Menu
811 Rothsville Rd, Lititz, PA
Lititz
Build Your Own
Entrees

Combo
6 Potato Cheddar Pierogi, Topped with Caramelized Onions, Kielbasa & Sauerkraut$18.00
Meat Lovers
2 Chicken Bacon Ranch, 2 Chicken Cheesesteak, 2 Buffalo Chicken, topped with Caramelized onions and Bacon Bits with a side of sour creamOUT OF STOCK$12.00
Vegetarian
2 Potato Onion, 2 Mushroom Onion Potato, 2 Spinach Feta Sun-dried Tomato, Topped with onions, peppers, and mushrooms and a side of sour cream$15.00Hot & Spicy
3 Jalapeno Cheddar & 3 Buffalo Chicken, topped with Caramelized onions with a side of Sweet Chili & Buffalo Sauce$12.00
Frozen/Cold Items
Apple Pie
OUT OF STOCK$16.00
Bacon Egg & Cheese
$16.00BBQ Brisket
OUT OF STOCK$20.00Broccoli Cheddar
$16.00Buffalo Chicken
$16.00
Cabbage roll meatballs
$15.00Cherry
$16.00Chicken Bacon & Ranch
$16.00Chicken Cheesesteak
$16.00Farmer Cheese
$16.00
Jalapeño Cheddar
$15.00Mac & Cheese
$16.00
Mushroom Onion Potato
$14.00Philly Cheesesteak
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Plain Potato
$14.00
Potato Cheddar
$15.00
Potato Onion
$14.00Sauerkraut
$15.00
Sauerkraut Jar
$8.50Smoked Kielbasa 12oz
$8.00
Spinach Feta Sun-dried Tomato Dozen
$15.00Strawberry Cheesecake
$16.00
Beverages
Cane Cola Boylan
$3.50
Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$1.00Cream Soda Boylan
$3.50
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$1.00Ginger Ale Can
$1.00Ginger Ale Boylan
$3.50Juice
$1.00
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$1.00Water
$1.00
Toppings
ONLINE ORDERING PARTNERS
Build Your Own
Entrees

Vegetarian
2 Potato Onion, 2 Mushroom Onion Potato, 2 Spinach Feta Sun-dried Tomato, Topped with onions, peppers, and mushrooms and a side of sour cream$12.00
Meat Lovers
2 Chicken Bacon Ranch, 2 Chicken Cheesesteak, 2 Buffalo Chicken, topped with Caramelized onions and Bacon Bits with a side of sour creamOUT OF STOCK$13.00Hot & Spicy
3 Jalapeno Cheddar & 3 Buffalo Chicken, topped with Caramelized onions with a side of Sweet Chili & Buffalo Sauce$11.50
Combo
6 Potato Cheddar Pierogi, Topped with Caramelized Onions, Kielbasa & Sauerkraut$18.00
Frozen/Cold Items
Apple Pie
OUT OF STOCK$18.72
Bacon Egg & Cheese
$18.72
Cabbage roll meatballs
$14.04Chicken Bacon & Ranch
$18.72Buffalo Chicken
$18.72Chicken Cheesesteak
$18.72
Fresh Kielbasa
OUT OF STOCK$18.72
Jalapeño Cheddar
$17.55
Mushroom Onion Potato
$16.38
Potato Cheddar
$17.55
Potato Onion
$16.38Sauerkraut
$17.55
Sauerkraut Jar
$9.95Smoked Kielbasa 12oz
$18.72
Spinach Feta Sun-dried Tomato Dozen
$17.55
